Classmates In Montana: 253

     User has created a profile: 44
     Profile contains photos: 7
     Military Service: 12
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 44    Newest Members: 44    Latest Comments: 25  


Patricia Adams (Andrews)   
Lynette Amestoy (Gunlock)
Brian Anderson
Chris Anderson
Linda Anderson (Fiske)
Dan Anthony
Jerald Asleson
Kathryn Bailey
Karen Barrett (Holdbrook)
Bruce Bates
Augie Bentz
Robert Bentz
Dan Bergstrom (Bergstrom)    
Dennis Berklund
Donna Best (McFarren)
Richard Blomberg
Gary Boggess
Elaine Bonawitz (Sielinsky)
Peg Bower (Tombre)
Gary Bracken
Gary Bradshaw
Connie Branstetter (Walters)
Timothy Brey
Wanda Brosz (Larson)
Dorothy Brown (Long)    
Beverly Buerkle (Harris)
Randy Burns    
Gary Byrd
Jan Cahill   
Charlene Campbell (Landon)
Gary Cantrell
Dixie Carlson (Kingery)
Ron Carlson
Dorothy Carpani (O'Connor)
John Carpani
Linda Carr (Le Moine)
Rosemary Clavadetscher (Armstrong)
Barbara Coffman (Downing)
Bonnie Coffman (Ball)
John Collins
Theresa Conner (Jenkins)
Pat Connolly
Greg Cook
Jack Crumbaker
Carla Cunneen (Weber)
Zea Darling (Valdez)
Theone Davidson (Dover)
Helen DeTienne
Brian Doles
Jim Doll   
Terry Drange
Lynne Ducharme (Fortiner)
Ron Duty
Don Eakman
Susan Eckly (Root)
Karen Emswiler (Pals)   
Frosty Erben
Trudy Erhart (Sien)
Bernie Flagler
Colleen Flattum (Rooke)
Mike Fleming
Hugh Ford
Susan Fowlkes (Robison)
Dick Fox
Gary Fox
Sandie Francis (Emborg)
Dick Frederick    
Sandy Gahagan (Siemens)
Pat Gerrells
Renee Gibbs (Mitchell)
Gordon Gildroy
Frank Glasgow
Robert Glasgow
Larry Gomer
Steven Graham
Pamela Hagen (Melchert)   
Katherine Haider (Folvag)
Dave Halligan    
Glen Hansen
Tom Harmon
Mary Haverland (Frausch)
Gerald Haworth
Geraldine Haworth (Allen)
Kathleen Hayter (Hofferber)
Jack Heidema
Edward Hein
Susan Henry (Grasso)
Calvin Hertoghe
Dan Holbrook
John Holbrook
Jack Holzer
Lloyd Houser
Steve Howe (Howe)    
Jerry Hudson
Wally Hunter
Myral Hutchinson (Yanchisin)   
Serene Hyde (Capouch)
Larry Iacopini    
Karen Jacobson (Helmer)
Pam Jacobson
Larry Jahn   
Larry James
Kay Johnson (Luoma)   
Roger Johnston    
Jo Ellen Jones (Zeiler)
Sharon Junkert (Matras)
Melvina Kahler (Sheard)
Randy Kanuit
David Kastl
George Kelly    
Dan Kern
Ron Kesler   
Bob Kiesling
Dale King
John Kirk (Kirk)   
Dennis Klein
Jorja Kober (Schreiber)
Carl Korrell
Carolyn Kraft (Morris)
Steven Kramer (Kramer)    
Pamela Kranzler (Fidler)
Dan Landon
Donna Lassle (Kleinsasser)
John Lebrun
Kathy Leiby (Brophy)   
Kathleen Lewis (Akre)
Katherine Lieberg
Mitch Linne   
Violet Lofing (DeVries)
Linda Lonne (Bakken)
Darcy Love (Love)   
Dean Luptak    
Greg MacDonald
Jacqualyn Magilke (Fears)   
Vicki Marcher (Bender)
James Marshall (Marshall)   
Gil Martell (Martell)   
Leslie Mattern
Charles Maxwell
James Maxwell
Mitch Maycox   
John McKee
Robert McLees
Colleen Merry (Phillips)
David Michels
Diana Mill (Aisenbrey)
John Miller
Richard Miller
Walter Miller
Roberta Mills (DeVitt)
Kirk Moffitt
Corby Moore
April Morrison (Breitenstein)
Thomas Morrison
Jeanne Moses
Michael Myers
Lorraine Novotny (Hungerford)
Renee Noyes (McLure)
James Nys (Nys)    
Jack O'Donnell
Jeff O'Donnell
Michael Oliver
Karen Olson (Duffy)
Deryl Openshaw
Jay Ostermiller    
Judy Otis (Nissen)   
Jonnie Owens (Marshall)
Barry Padget
Sandra Palmer (Saunders)
David Pals (Pals)   
Linda Parent (Beeler)   
Rose Parker (Farr)
Michael Parr
Barbara Patterson (Prostrollo)
Denise Patterson (Harper)
Greg Pekovich
Bob Peters
Karen Peterson (Robinson)
Tim Peterson
David Pierce   
Carolyn Pierson (Rukstad)
Linda Pinnick (Boyd)
Lucy Preble (Schmid)
Erminia Quilico (Schneider)
Sandra Reed (Bowen)
Ted Reichert
June Reineke (Edwards)
Bonnie Reiter (Yanok)
John Rekdal
Melvin Renstrom   
Erika Resser
Paula Rice (Orr)
Carol Richards (Sigman)
Genia Richardson (McElroy)
Gloria Rindy (Morgan)    
Richard Robbins
Donald Roberts
James F Rock
Roger Rohr
Linda Russell (Merritt)
Sheila Ryan (Davis)   
Nancy Rye (Eby)
Paul Scheie
Greg Schnieber
Nancy Schwalger (Peterson)
Jimmy Segard
Jens Selvig
Tim Shawhan
Eugene Shirah
Judith Shorey (Forseth)    
Charles Sider (Sider)    
Richard Sieler
Cheryl Simonsen (Brown)
Paul Simpson
Harold Smith
Mike Smith
Rita Spath (Hove)
Bill Spint (Dugger)
Marilyn Stedman (West)
Del Steiner
Linda Steiner (Stalkfleet)
Richard Steiner
Cathy Stevens (Baldwin)
Merry Lee Stout (Olson)
Marva Swainson (Pingree)
Patricia Swantz (Perkins)
Susan Thomas (Wright)
Janet Thomte (Graff)   
Clyde Tippets
Marilyn Townsend (Seiss)
Ken Trantham
Dennis Treat
Linda Kozeluh Turner (Nelson)
Frank Ullman
John Vejtasa
Nancy Walter (Schmidt)
Linda Walters
Dave Ward    
Lorrie Weaver (Rimpe)
David Weber
Carol Weller (Holzer)
Norma Weller (Cleveland)   
Barbara White   
Barbara Lee White   
Ron Wicka
Jim Willett
Jean Williams (Haskett)
Linda Wittman (Espeland)
Lon Woodbury
John Wyrzkowski
Ruby Yerger (Moore)
Jim Zeiler
Russ Zurbuchen