Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.BillingsWest66.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Steven Aaby
Susan Aldworth (Brown)
Jim Allison
Terry Allsup (Rice)
Lynette Amestoy (Gunlock)
Brian Anderson
Chris Anderson
Jack Anderson
Linda Anderson (Fiske)
Larry Angel
Dan Anthony
Jerald Asleson
Kathryn Bailey
Steven Barkley
Jackie Baron
Karen Barrett (Holdbrook)
Dennis Barringer
Bruce Bates
Paolo Bechi
Augie Bentz
Robert Bentz
Bill Berg
Dennis Berklund
Donna Best (McFarren)
Michael Bissell
Richard Blomberg
Gary Boggess
Elaine Bonawitz (Sielinsky)
Peg Bower (Tombre)
Karla Brabec (Fisher)
Gary Bracken
Gary Bradshaw
Connie Branstetter (Walters)
Timothy Brey
Wanda Brosz (Larson)
Jerry Brown
Beverly Buerkle (Harris)
Betty Kay Burleson (Williams)
Gary Byrd
Wayne Callen
Charlene Campbell (Landon)
Merlin Camrud
Gary Cantrell
Cheryl Carl
Cathy Carlson
Dixie Carlson (Kingery)
Ron Carlson
Dorothy Carpani (O'Connor)
John Carpani
Linda Carr (Le Moine)
Cindy Chidsey (Vanover)
Kathleen Clark (Peterson)
Rosemary Clavadetscher (Armstrong)
Barbara Coffman (Downing)
Bonnie Coffman (Ball)
Debbie Coley (Dyrdahl)
John Collins
Theresa Conner (Jenkins)
Richard Connis
Pat Connolly
Greg Cook
Patricia Cooke (Smith)
Claudia Cox (Strobel)
Curtis Cox
Gary Cox
S Karen Cross (Lindsay)
Jack Crumbaker
Thomas Cummings
Carla Cunneen (Weber)
Dan Daniels
Zea Darling (Valdez)
Theone Davidson (Dover)
Michele Davies
Debbie Davis (Thurman)
Kenneth Dawson
Helen DeTienne
Debbie Dickson (Vandenberg)
Dwight Dickson
Kathleen Dillon
Brian Doles
Terry Drange
Michael Drees
Michael Dschaak
Lynne Ducharme (Fortiner)
Ron Duty
Don Eakman
Virginia Easterly
Susan Eckly (Root)
Robert Ensign
Frosty Erben
Trudy Erhart (Sien)
David Erickson
Joy Erickson (Stumbo)
John Eslick
Gene Fisher
Linda Fisher (Engar)
Bernie Flagler
Colleen Flattum (Rooke)
Mike Fleming
Hugh Ford
Susan Fowlkes (Robison)
Dick Fox
Gary Fox
Sandie Francis (Emborg)
Lena Frickey (Kane)
Steve Fritz
Sandy Gahagan (Siemens)
Bob Gallagher
Leon Gaub
Pat Gerrells
Renee Gibbs (Mitchell)
Donald Gilbert
Gordon Gilbert
Gordon Gildroy
Marlene Gilstad (Smrecek)
Frank Glasgow
Robert Glasgow
Robert Glass
Phyliss Goble
Larry Gomer
Dan Gorie
Jack Gough
Steven Graham
Bryan Grainger
Linnea Grancher (Dawson)
Paul Grosshuesch
Katherine Haider (Folvag)
Cheryl Hammer (Anderson)
Lawrence Handel
Roland Handel
Tom Hannah
Glen Hansen
Marilyn Hanson
Tom Harmon
Mary Haverland (Frausch)
Gerald Haworth
Geraldine Haworth (Allen)
Gary Hayes
Kathleen Hayter (Hofferber)
Robert Hazelton
Jack Heidema
Edward Hein
Mary Jo Hellman
Susan Henry (Grasso)
Jim Heringer
Bron Herrod
Calvin Hertoghe
Mike Hess
Sandra Hess
Jesse Hill
Karen Hirt (Asio)
David Hochhalter
Katherine Hodges (Nagel)
Randy Hofferber
Jackie Hogenson
Dan Holbrook
John Holbrook
Jack Holzer
Navelle Houk (Gossman)
Lloyd Houser
Charles Hubley
Jerry Hudson
Floyd Hunt
Gayle Hunter (Kugbacher)
Ray Hunter
Wally Hunter
Serene Hyde (Capouch)
Christine Israel (Gebert)
David Jacobs
Karen Jacobson (Helmer)
Pam Jacobson
Larry James
Linda James (Bublitz)
Steve James
Kent Johnson
Lee Johnson
Jeanne Jones (Eder Rhodes)
Jo Ellen Jones (Zeiler)
Judy Junkert (Rose-Bungay)
Sharon Junkert (Matras)
Melvina Kahler (Sheard)
Randy Kanuit
David Kastl
Dan Kern
Judith Kessel (Sims)
Ron Kessler
Thomas Kettering
Bob Kiesling
Dale King
James Kinnard
Dennis Klein
Jorja Kober (Schreiber)
La Vernna Kober
Susan Kober
Carl Korrell
Carolyn Kraft (Morris)
Pamela Kranzler (Fidler)
Pauline Laddusaw (Dugger)
Karen Lambrecht (Novasio)
Dan Landon
Mike Lang
Elizabeth Larson (Barnhart)
Susan Larson (Nunley)
Donna Lassle (Kleinsasser)
David Laws
Jerry Lease
John Lebrun
Kathleen Lewis (Akre)
Robert Lewis
Katherine Lieberg
Violet Lofing (DeVries)
Linda Lonne (Bakken)
Pamela Lux
Carl Lynch
Greg MacDonald
Mary Malinics (Loudermilk)
Fern Mann
Vicki Marcher (Bender)
Mary Martin
Leslie Mattern
Raymond Mauseth
Charles Maxwell
James Maxwell
John McKee
Robert McLees
Linda McMorris (Wisner)
Colleen Merry (Phillips)
Thomas Michel
David Michels
Diana Mill (Aisenbrey)
Marge Mill (Johnson)
John Miller
Richard Miller
Sharon Miller (Arp)
Walter Miller
Roberta Mills (DeVitt)
Kirk Moffitt
Corby Moore
Ronald Moore
Diann Moriarty (Ogren)
Dennis Morin
April Morrison (Breitenstein)
Thomas Morrison
Jeanne Moses
Diana Mulbeier (Levdar)
Michael Myers
Harry Nevins
Bette Newby (Madler)
Rick Noblitt
Lorraine Novotny (Hungerford)
Renee Noyes (McLure)
Jack O'Donnell
Jeff O'Donnell
Laura O'Leary (Weber)
Michael Oliver
Karen Olson (Duffy)
Deryl Openshaw
Jonnie Owens (Marshall)
Barry Padget
Sandra Palmer (Saunders)
Lawrence Parker
Rose Parker (Farr)
Michael Parr
Barbara Patterson (Prostrollo)
Denise Patterson (Harper)
Dennis Patterson
Susan Patterson (Castro)
Greg Pekovich
Bob Peters
Gayle Peterson
Karen Peterson (Robinson)
Tim Peterson
Dennis Phillips
Carolyn Pierson (Rukstad)
Linda Pinnick (Boyd)
Jeanne Platt (Fancher)
Daniel Polesky
Larry Porter
Mary Ann Powell
Lucy Preble (Schmid)
Larry Puetz
Erminia Quilico (Schneider)
Jay Ralston
Sandra Reed (Bowen)
Patricia Rehfeldt (Reidlinger)
Ted Reichert
June Reineke (Edwards)
Theodore Reineke
Bonnie Reiter (Yanok)
John Rekdal
Georgia Rennich (Garrett)
Erika Resser
Curt Rhodes
Paula Rice (Orr)
Carol Richards (Sigman)
Genia Richardson (McElroy)
Cheryl Riley (Byerlein)
Sylvia Riplett
Sandra Risvold
Richard Robbins
Donald Roberts
James F Rock
Roger Rohr
Jo Marie Roney (Ford)
Dave Ross
Teckla Rowland (Brooksby)
Linda Russell (Merritt)
Sharon Russell (Koelling)
Nancy Rye (Eby)
Donna Sauers (Swartling)
Paul Schaaf
Keith Scheel
Paul Scheie
Greg Schnieber
Nancy Schwalger (Peterson)
Pam Schwartz (Waldo)
Jimmy Segard
Jens Selvig
Judith Severtson (Mathers)
Tim Shawhan
Sherry Shipp
Eugene Shirah
Linda Siegfried (Bradley)
Richard Sieler
Ron Sigourney
Cheryl Simonsen (Brown)
Paul Simpson
Harold Smith
Mike Smith
Susie Smith (Ziegler)
Dale Snyder
Vickie Sorsdahl (Eichbaum)
Rita Spath (Hove)
Bill Spint (Dugger)
Lorna Stearns
Marilyn Stedman (West)
Peter Stein
Del Steiner
Linda Steiner (Stalkfleet)
Richard Steiner
Kathy Stenehjem (Grosshesch)
Cathy Stevens (Baldwin)
April Stong (Lee)
Merry Lee Stout (Olson)
Kay Stradtman (Fenton)
Bruce Strissel
Thomas Stuart
Marva Swainson (Pingree)
Patricia Swantz (Perkins)
Patti Swoboda (Hunter)
Paula Tetzlaff (Simon)
Susan Thomas (Wright)
Patricia Thompson (Bryant)
Steven Thorson
Bob Thuesen
Garry Timm
Clyde Tippets
Marilyn Townsend (Seiss)
Ken Trantham
Dennis Treat
Linda Trimbo (Hoffman)
Mary Tudor
Linda Kozeluh Turner (Nelson)
Dean Turnquist
Jerome Uecker
Frank Ullman
John Vejtasa
Vic Voltz
Marjorie Walker (Schofield)
Diane Wallace (Dunbar)
Kent Walter
Nancy Walter (Schmidt)
Linda Walters
Steve Warren
Michael Washington
Sharon Watts (White)
Lorrie Weaver (Rimpe)
David Weber
Della Mae Weber
Doug Weber
Nancy Weber (Martin)
Carol Weller (Holzer)
Lynette Wells (Gurr)
Steve Whearty
Clay Whitaker
Jewel Ann Whitbeck
Pamela White (Bishop)
Robert White
Rose White (Volkman)
Ron Wicka
Jim Willett
Jean Williams (Haskett)
Pam Williams
Ruel Williams
Sandi Wilson
Mary Winward (Haller)
Linda Wittman (Espeland)
Arvadell Wohlman (Brautigan)
Lon Woodbury
Gayle Wright (Hustad)
Ralph Wright
John Wyrzkowski
Ruby Yerger (Moore)
Becky Youderian (Thurman)
Susan Young (Ray)
Jim Zeiler
Randy Zeitner
Anita Zieman (Boyum)
Barbara Zinda (Blansett)
Russ Zurbuchen